KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Engineering: Industrial

ценовая спецификация

Spanish translation: Desglose de precios


13:59 Feb 11, 2009
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / Carta de reclamación sobre pruebas de explotación
Russian term or phrase: ценовая спецификация
Как верно указано в письме, 31.07.2008 г. нами действительно было направлено в ваш адрес электронное письмо с требованием остановить погрузку. Данное требование было обусловлено тем, что фирмой ХХХХХ в нарушение п.п. 4.1, 4.14 Контракта не были согласованы с нашей стороной отгрузочные документы и не была оформлена надлежащим образом ценовая спецификация

P.S. Desglose de precios, listado de precios? Cuál es la traducción correcta?
Guillermo de la Puerta
Spanish translation:Desglose de precios
Explanation:
Я за этот вариант
Selected response from:

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Grading comment
Muchas gracias )

Saludos
willdlp
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2lista de precios
etale
3 +1especificación de precios
junona
4Desglose de precios
Anatoli Prasalovich


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Desglose de precios


Explanation:
Я за этот вариант

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias )

Saludos
willdlp

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
especificación de precios


Explanation:
yo opto por esta

junona
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Korobenko: En realidad es una especie de factura valorada, no una tarifa sin más.
18 mins
  -> estoy de acuerdo, gracias

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
lista de precios


Explanation:
Yo lo diría así

etale
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
1 hr
  -> Gracias

agree  Maximova
2 hrs
  -> Gracias