KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Law (general)

не будет обеспечивать бухгалтерский учет

Spanish translation: no llevará la contabilidad


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:не будет обеспечивать бухгалтерский учет
Spanish translation:no llevará la contabilidad
Entered by: alionushka

16:48 Feb 20, 2008
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Contratos
Russian term or phrase: не будет обеспечивать бухгалтерский учет
Агент, который не имеет лицензию, не является проверенным лицом, НЕ БУДЕТ ОБЕСПЕЧИВАТЬ БУХГАЛТЕРСКИЙ УЧЕТ или юридические услуги для Корпорации.
etale
no llevará la contabilidad
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

alionushka
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2no llevará la contabilidad
alionushka
4se compromete a no prestar servicios contables/ de contabilidadAlboa


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
no llevará la contabilidad


Explanation:
-

alionushka
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
2 hrs

agree  Maximova
5 hrs

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
se compromete a no prestar servicios contables/ de contabilidad


Explanation:
http://www.planificacion-juridica.com/web/jjmconsulting/s5/D...


    Reference: http://www.planificacion-juridica.com/web/jjmconsulting/s5/D...
Alboa
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24