KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Media / Multimedia

Как правильно?

Spanish translation: ¿Qué es correcto?


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Как правильно?
Spanish translation:¿Qué es correcto?
Entered by: Ekaterina Khovanovitch

19:44 Feb 21, 2009
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Media / Multimedia
Russian term or phrase: Как правильно?
Имеется в виду название соответствующей передачи по радио "Эхо Москвы".

Для тех, кто не слушает "Эхо Москвы": это передача о том, как правильно произносить русские слова, куда ставить ударение, какие грамматические формы употреблять в определённых случаях и т.п. Например, твОрог или творОг, согласно приказа или согласно приказу и прочее.

¿Cómo se dice? ¿Cuál es la variante correcta?
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
¿Qué es correcto?
Explanation:
xxx
Selected response from:

Salamila
Netherlands
Grading comment
Спасибо всем. Похоже, это самый близкий вариант.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4¿Cómo se debe decir?
Maximova
4¿Qué es correcto?
Salamila
2 +1¿Cómo se dice correctamente?Olga Shabarina


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
¿Cómo se dice correctamente?


Explanation:
это некий гибрид того, что Вы сами предложили.

Olga Shabarina
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  oksana arabadzhieva: Sí, así se dice. ¿Cómo (se escribe, se lee, se redacta, se acentúa) correctamente?
9 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
¿Qué es correcto?


Explanation:
xxx


    Reference: http://espanol.answers.yahoo.com/question/index?qid=20060923...
Salamila
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо всем. Похоже, это самый близкий вариант.

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
¿Cómo se debe decir?


Explanation:
Como se trata del nombre de un programa radial, creo que se puede utilizar una variante no tan literal.


Maximova
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): oksana arabadzhieva