KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Other

итоговый документ, страны-реципиенты

Spanish translation: Acta resolutiva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:итоговый документ, страны-реципиенты
Spanish translation:Acta resolutiva
Entered by: Galina Kovalenko

07:40 Mar 21, 2002
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
/ politica
Russian term or phrase: итоговый документ, страны-реципиенты
Важно, что в итоговом документе признается необходимость учета условий в странах-реципиентах и оптимального соотношения рыночных инструментов и мергосударственного регулирования при разработке и осуществлении программ по поддержке развития и рекомендаций со стороны многосторонних финансовых институтов.
Roman Orekhov
Russian Federation
Acta resolutiva
Explanation:
Acta resolutiva, paises receptores

Asimismo, se puede traducir como protocolo, resolucion final, parte resolutiva
Selected response from:

Galina Kovalenko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Acta resolutivaGalina Kovalenko
4 +1Documento final / paises receptores
MIGUEL JIMENEZ
4documento final, países recipientes
Natalie Sanadze


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
documento final, países recipientes


Explanation:
... Principal do Banco Mundial, faz um apelo no sentido de que os países recipientes
e as instituições de desenvolvimento continuem nessa direção. "Os países ...
www.worldbank.org/html/extdr/extme/1987po.htm



Proyecto de documento final preparado por el Facilitador
... Conferencia Internacional sobre la Financiaci?n para el Desarrollo
Proyecto de documento final preparado por el Facilitador. ...
www.un.org/spanish/conferences/ffd/aac257_25-chap1.htm


    Reference: http://www.worldbank.org/html/extdr/extme/1987po.htm
    Reference: http://www.un.org/spanish/conferences/ffd/aac257_25-chap1.ht...
Natalie Sanadze
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GeorgianGeorgian
PRO pts in pair: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Fernando Muela: "Paнses receptores"
10 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Documento final / paises receptores


Explanation:
esto es mejor que recipientes..

UN SALUDO

MIGUEL

MIGUEL JIMENEZ
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 18

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Galina Kovalenko
6 hrs

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Acta resolutiva


Explanation:
Acta resolutiva, paises receptores

Asimismo, se puede traducir como protocolo, resolucion final, parte resolutiva

Galina Kovalenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 197

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela: Voto por "resoluciуn final"
1 hr
  -> Gracias, Fernando.