KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Petroleum Eng/Sci

РЗА

Spanish translation: релейная защита и автоматика


18:31 Feb 20, 2008
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Petroleum Eng/Sci / Contaminación
Russian term or phrase: РЗА
"Проект реконструкции НПЗ, совместный РЗА по группе предприятий"...
En este contexto.
Debe ser la nomenclatura de un grupo concreto de empresas.
Gracias y un saludo,
Oksana
oksana arabadzhieva
Spain
Spanish translation:релейная защита и автоматика
Explanation:
релейная защита и автоматика...
В Вашем контексте может быть: совместная релейная защита и автоматика по группе предприятий...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 мин (2008-02-20 18:48:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

reles de protección y equipos automáticos
Selected response from:

alionushka
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3acciones conjuntas en el ambito de la automatización y relés de protección
etale
2 +1релейная защита и автоматика
alionushka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
релейная защита и автоматика


Explanation:
релейная защита и автоматика...
В Вашем контексте может быть: совместная релейная защита и автоматика по группе предприятий...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 мин (2008-02-20 18:48:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

reles de protección y equipos automáticos

alionushka
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alboa
5 mins
  -> спасибо

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acciones conjuntas en el ambito de la automatización y relés de protección


Explanation:
También pueden ser "servicios" en vez de acciones

etale
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian