KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Printing & Publishing

Рубрика "заметки дегустатора"

Spanish translation: Columna "notas/apuntes del catador"


14:12 Oct 26, 2006
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Printing & Publishing
Russian term or phrase: Рубрика "заметки дегустатора"
Ваши партнеры будут представлены в рубриках: "Заметки дегустатора", "Фоторепортаж" и т.д.
Спасибо!
Galina Kovalenko
Spanish translation:Columna "notas/apuntes del catador"
Explanation:
Si mal no recuerdo, se trataba del mundo de bebidas alcohólicas, así que en este caso "degustator" será CATADOR.

:)
Selected response from:

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Columna "notas/apuntes del catador"
Monika Jakacka Márquez
4Sección "Notas del catador"Hemuss


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Рубрика
Sección "Notas del catador"


Explanation:
Por ejemplo.

Hemuss
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Columna "notas/apuntes del catador"


Explanation:
Si mal no recuerdo, se trataba del mundo de bebidas alcohólicas, así que en este caso "degustator" será CATADOR.

:)

Monika Jakacka Márquez
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.