KudoZ home » Russian to Turkish » Construction / Civil Engineering

ландшафтный дизайн

Turkish translation: bahçe mimarisi tasarım projesi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ландшафтный дизайн
Turkish translation:bahçe mimarisi tasarım projesi
Entered by: doritoniac

14:20 Mar 28, 2004
Russian to Turkish translations [Non-PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
Russian term or phrase: ландшафтный дизайн
проект ландшафтного дизайна

bahçe mimarisi tasarımı
Explanation:
bahçe mimarisi tasarımı.

В предыдусщем ответе куда-то подевался "дизайн" (dizayn/tasarım).

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 hrs 58 mins (2004-03-29 07:18:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

извините за невнимательность, полный ответ будет \"bahçe mimarisi tasarımı projesi\".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 hrs 25 mins (2004-03-29 07:45:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

извините за невнимательность, полный ответ будет \"bahçe mimarisi tasarımı projesi\".
Selected response from:

doritoniac
United States
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2bahçe mimarisi tasarımıdoritoniac
3 +1peyzaj mimarının planı/projesi
Galina Blankenship


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ландшафтный диз&
peyzaj mimarının planı/projesi


Explanation:
...

Galina Blankenship
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  karamel: спасибо!
17 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
проект ландшафт&
bahçe mimarisi tasarımı


Explanation:
bahçe mimarisi tasarımı.

В предыдусщем ответе куда-то подевался "дизайн" (dizayn/tasarım).

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 hrs 58 mins (2004-03-29 07:18:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

извините за невнимательность, полный ответ будет \"bahçe mimarisi tasarımı projesi\".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 hrs 25 mins (2004-03-29 07:45:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

извините за невнимательность, полный ответ будет \"bahçe mimarisi tasarımı projesi\".

doritoniac
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in RussianRussian
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  karamel: спасибо, bahce mimarisi tasarimi projesi - очень подходит!
10 hrs

agree  Ferudun Yilmaz: normalno - Уберите со слово “tasarэmэ”, последняя буква “э”. &#
1 day1 hr
  -> evet, "bahзe mimarisi tasarэmI", ama "bahзe mimarisi tasarэm_ projesi". Saрolun.