KudoZ home » Russian to Ukrainian » Medical: Health Care

с множественным подключением

Ukrainian translation: лазерна камера з множинним підключенням


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase: с множественным подключением
Ukrainian translation:лазерна камера з множинним підключенням
Entered by: Yuliya Panas

18:06 Mar 25, 2004
Russian to Ukrainian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / Imagers
Russian term or phrase: с множественным подключением
лазерная камера с множественным подключением
Yuliya Panas
лазерна камера з множинним підключенням
Explanation:
лазерна камера з множинним підключенням
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2лазерна камера з множинним підключенням
Jarema
4з численним вмиканням
Ann Nosova


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
с множественным подключением
лазерна камера з множинним підключенням


Explanation:
лазерна камера з множинним підключенням

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irene Maslova: или з кількома варіантами підключення (если альтернативны)
27 mins

agree  odaj
28 mins

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
с множественным подключением
з численним вмиканням


Explanation:
Або - з численними можливостями вмикати в мережу(йдеться про електричну мережу,чи не так?)

Ann Nosova
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Jarema: Численний - це було б многочисленный. Це дещо інше.
15 mins
  -> thank you, may be