KudoZ home » Serbian to English » Electronics / Elect Eng

Upravljacki racunarski sistemi

English translation: Controlling computer systems


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Serbian term or phrase:Upravljacki racunarski sistemi
English translation:Controlling computer systems
Entered by: Mira Stepanovic

06:31 Apr 25, 2008
Serbian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Serbian term or phrase: Upravljacki racunarski sistemi
Predmet na fakultetu
SSL-Maida B
Controling computer systems
Explanation:
TE4URS Controling computer systems
http://docs.etf.bg.ac.yu/programi/Programi_4godinaTE_englesk...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2008-04-25 06:43:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

fali jedno „l“

Controlling computer systems
Selected response from:

Aleksandar Medić
Grading comment
Najlepse hvala na pomoci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +8Controling computer systemsAleksandar Medić
3computerised management systemsxxxPoveyTrans


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +8
Controling computer systems


Explanation:
TE4URS Controling computer systems
http://docs.etf.bg.ac.yu/programi/Programi_4godinaTE_englesk...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2008-04-25 06:43:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

fali jedno „l“

Controlling computer systems

Aleksandar Medić
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Najlepse hvala na pomoci.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bogdan Petrovic
1 min
  -> Hvala.

agree  Natasa Djurovic
4 mins
  -> Hvala.

agree  Dinap
4 mins
  -> Hvala.

agree  Mihailolja
2 hrs
  -> Hvala.

agree  Vladimir Micic
3 hrs
  -> Hvala.

agree  sazo
4 hrs
  -> Hvala.

agree  Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero
5 hrs
  -> Hvala.

agree  Mirjana Popovic Kirkontzogloy
195 days

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
computerised management systems


Explanation:
another option

xxxPoveyTrans
Native speaker of: English