KudoZ home » Serbian to English » Marketing

poslovni adresar

English translation: business directory


10:03 Jan 21, 2004
Serbian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
Serbian term or phrase: poslovni adresar
poslovni adresar
biljana
English translation:business directory
Explanation:
to je to
Selected response from:

Gabrijela
Grading comment
hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5business directoryGabrijela
5business directory
Dusica Milosavljevic


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
business directory


Explanation:
to je to

Gabrijela
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in pair: 72
Grading comment
hvala

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dusica Milosavljevic: Izgleda da smo poslale odgovor u istom trenutku:)
1 min
  -> Da !

agree  mita
38 mins

agree  Ljubomir Colakov
3 hrs

agree  Bogdan Petrovic
5 hrs

agree  Nerman Jakubovic
3 days7 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
business directory


Explanation:
ref: Morton Benson Dictionary

Dusica Milosavljevic
Serbia
Native speaker of: Serbian