KudoZ home » Serbian to English » Sports / Fitness / Recreation

asocijacija klubova saveznih liga

English translation: Union/Association of Federal League Clubs


14:14 Feb 14, 2007
Serbian to English translations [PRO]
Sports / Fitness / Recreation
Serbian term or phrase: asocijacija klubova saveznih liga
Ovaj ugovor je sačinjen u 5 (pet) primeraka, od kojih po 1 (jedan) pripada:
odgovarajućoj asocijaciji klubova saveznih liga
TvNellen
United States
English translation:Union/Association of Federal League Clubs
Explanation:
Moze i ovako
Selected response from:

Bogdan Petrovic
Serbia
Grading comment
Thank you so much!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Union/Association of Federal League ClubsBogdan Petrovic
4Association of affiliated league clubs
Mihailolja


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Association of affiliated league clubs


Explanation:
Hope that helps.

Mihailolja
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Union/Association of Federal League Clubs


Explanation:
Moze i ovako


    Reference: http://www.answers.com/topic/first-league-of-serbia-and-mont...
Bogdan Petrovic
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Serbian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thank you so much!