KudoZ home » Spanish to Dutch » Cosmetics, Beauty

Ficha técnica

Dutch translation: productomschrijving


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Ficha técnica
Dutch translation:productomschrijving
Entered by: Adela Van Gils

20:58 Sep 5, 2006
Spanish to Dutch translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Cosmetics, Beauty
Spanish term or phrase: Ficha técnica
(de un producto cosmético)
Mena www.traduccionholandes.com
Spain
productomschrijving
Explanation:
of ingredientenlijst als het een opsomming van ingredienten is?
Selected response from:

Adela Van Gils
Netherlands
Grading comment
Bedankt Adela!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Technische fiche
Steven Mertens
4productomschrijving
Adela Van Gils


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Technische fiche


Explanation:
...

Steven Mertens
Native speaker of: Native in FlemishFlemish, Native in DutchDutch

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
productomschrijving


Explanation:
of ingredientenlijst als het een opsomming van ingredienten is?


    Reference: http://www.cruydhof.nl/productomschrijving.htm
Adela Van Gils
Netherlands
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Bedankt Adela!