KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Aerospace / Aviation / Space

Nuevo itinerario

English translation: new itinerary


16:17 Jun 30, 2004
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Aerospace / Aviation / Space
Spanish term or phrase: Nuevo itinerario
Nuevo itinerario
Pia
English translation:new itinerary
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Jennifer Smith
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4new itineraryJennifer Smith
4 +1new routeMaria Teijido
5new itinerary / route
Andrea Sacchi
4new itinerary
Tom2004
2new scheduleGabo Pena


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
new route


Explanation:
.

Maria Teijido
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carmen Loren
1 hr
  -> gracias Carmen

0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
new itinerary


Explanation:
:)

Jennifer Smith
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tom2004: aha! 0 min confidence? how do u do that? lol
1 min
  -> Gracias, Tom! You made me laugh out loud:)

agree  Maria Lorenzo
13 mins
  -> Muchas Gracias, Maria:)

agree  David Jessop
1 hr
  -> Gracias, David:)

agree  NoraBellettieri
6 hrs
  -> Gracias, Nora:)

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
new itinerary


Explanation:
new itinerary

Tom2004
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
new itinerary / route


Explanation:
:-)

Andrea Sacchi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
new schedule


Explanation:
'

Gabo Pena
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish