KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Bus/Financial

la concentración de más de un producto de crédito

English translation: the concentration of more than one credit product


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:la concentración de más de un producto de crédito
English translation:the concentration of more than one credit product
Entered by: Rachel Mackay

16:09 May 21, 2003
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: la concentración de más de un producto de crédito
la poca o ninguna capacitación del recurso humano, la concentración de más de un producto de crédito en la misma cartera de clientes y los cruces de cuentas entre empresas del mismo grupo son ejemplos a no repetir
xxxjmf
the concentration of more than one credit product
Explanation:
n/a
Selected response from:

Rachel Mackay
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5the convergence of more than one credit productMaria Lemus
4the concentration of more than one credit product
Rachel Mackay


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the concentration of more than one credit product


Explanation:
n/a

Rachel Mackay
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in pair: 35

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
the convergence of more than one credit product


Explanation:
Una posibilidad...
Suerte
Pi

Maria Lemus
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 47