KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Bus/Financial

decantación del proceso de reestructuración

English translation: breakdown of restructuring process


00:27 May 27, 2003
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: decantación del proceso de reestructuración
Sí, razones hay de sobra para el cambio. Por un lado, XXXXXXX; por otro la decantación del proceso de reestructuración de CO. XXX, así como los cambios que ya...
Daniela Pesce
English translation:breakdown of restructuring process
Explanation:
una sugerencia
Selected response from:

Mile13
Grading comment
GRACIAS!!!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5On the other hand, the option of the restructuration process of COLucinda
4breakdown of restructuring process
Mile13


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
breakdown of restructuring process


Explanation:
una sugerencia

Mile13
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 91
Grading comment
GRACIAS!!!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
On the other hand, the option of the restructuration process of CO


Explanation:
Suerte!
Lucinda

Lucinda
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 82