KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Bus/Financial

Cursos de capacitación internos de carácter permanente.

English translation: Ongoing in-house traning courses


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Cursos de capacitación internos de carácter permanente
English translation:Ongoing in-house traning courses
Entered by: Abigail Marquez

04:29 Jan 24, 2004
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: Cursos de capacitación internos de carácter permanente.
Hola amigos!

Podrían porfavor ayudarme a traducir esta frase.
Mil gracias
Abigail Marquez
Ongoing in-house traning courses
Explanation:
Cursos de capacitación internos de carácter permanente

Ongoing in-house traning courses

That´s how it´s really said.
Selected response from:

Henry Hinds
United States
Grading comment
Graciaaas!, Me convenció tu respuesta y me ayuda bien.
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Ongoing in-house traning courses
Henry Hinds
4Auto-training courses for self-stability(stability in life)xxxAlex Zelkind


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Auto-training courses for self-stability(stability in life)


Explanation:
Un variante

xxxAlex Zelkind
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 58

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ongoing in-house traning courses


Explanation:
Cursos de capacitación internos de carácter permanente

Ongoing in-house traning courses

That´s how it´s really said.


    Exp.
Henry Hinds
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 26512
Grading comment
Graciaaas!, Me convenció tu respuesta y me ayuda bien.