KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Education / Pedagogy

título y certificado analítico de estudios

English translation: degree and studies transcript


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:título y certificado analítico de estudios
English translation:degree and studies transcript
Entered by: Isabel Vazquez

23:18 May 22, 2005
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Spanish term or phrase: título y certificado analítico de estudios
Fotocopia del título y certificado analítico de estudios legalizado.
Pao
degree and studies transcript
Explanation:
:-)
Selected response from:

Isabel Vazquez
Argentina
Grading comment
Thanks

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3degree and studies transcript
Isabel Vazquez
5degree and transcript of studies
Henry Hinds


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
título y certificado analítico de estudios
degree and studies transcript


Explanation:
:-)

Isabel Vazquez
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  margaret caulfield
44 mins
  -> Gracias margaret. Isabel

agree  Kelvin Wu
3 hrs
  -> Gracias Kelvin. Isabel

agree  Marina56: OK
8 hrs
  -> Gracias Marina. Isabel

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
título y certificado analítico de estudios
degree and transcript of studies


Explanation:
transcript of studies

Henry Hinds
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 1174