KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Education / Pedagogy

Curso Auditor del Sitema de Gestión de Prevención de Riesgos Laborales

English translation: Course on Auditing of Occupational Safety Management Systems


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Curso Auditor del Sitema de Gestión de Prevención de Riesgos Laborales
English translation:Course on Auditing of Occupational Safety Management Systems
Entered by: Minerva_82

07:52 May 23, 2005
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Spanish term or phrase: Curso Auditor del Sitema de Gestión de Prevención de Riesgos Laborales
título de un curso
Minerva_82
Course on Auditing of Occupational Safety Management Systems
Explanation:
Saludos =:)
Selected response from:

Leopoldo Gurman
Argentina
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Course on Auditing of Occupational Safety Management Systems
Leopoldo Gurman
3Audit (ing) Course for the System for Management of Occupational Risks Prevention
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Curso Auditor del Sitema de Gestión de Prevención de Riesgos Laborales
Audit (ing) Course for the System for Management of Occupational Risks Prevention


Explanation:
also:
Audit (ing) Course for the Prevention of Labour Risks Management System

Suerte

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 285

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Curso Auditor del Sitema de Gestión de Prevención de Riesgos Laborales
Course on Auditing of Occupational Safety Management Systems


Explanation:
Saludos =:)

Leopoldo Gurman
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 39

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  translatol
2 hrs
  -> Gracias translatol! =:)