KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Education / Pedagogy

phrase: Fiscal Regional Delegada Ante los Tribunales Superiores

English translation: Regional Deputy Prosecutor at the Superior Courts


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:phrase: Fiscal Regional Delegada Ante los Tribunales Superiores
English translation:Regional Deputy Prosecutor at the Superior Courts
Entered by: Maria Elisa Manfrino

01:02 Oct 19, 2007
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Education / Pedagogy
Spanish term or phrase: phrase: Fiscal Regional Delegada Ante los Tribunales Superiores
Experiencia laboral: Fiscal Regional Delegada Ante los Tribunales Superiores de Bogota
Maria Elisa Manfrino
Italy
Regional Deputy Prosecutor at the Superior Courts
Explanation:
Ya
Selected response from:

Henry Hinds
United States
Grading comment
gracias de nuevo Henry
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Regional Deputy Prosecutor at the Superior Courts
Henry Hinds
4District Assistant Attorney before the Superior Courts
NTRAD
4District Attorney designated to the High Court of Justice
Rosie Shaddock


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fiscal Regional Delegada Ante los Tribunales Superiores
District Attorney designated to the High Court of Justice


Explanation:
Saludos... ;-)



Rosie Shaddock
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
District Assistant Attorney before the Superior Courts


Explanation:
Michael T Donovan Chicago Tax Attorney Tax Accountants- [ Traduzca esta página ]Thirteenth Judicial District Assistant Attorney Mike Calligan who said United States Tax Court; United States Claims Court Michael K. Donovan. ...
www.oa-network.com/michael-t-donovan-chicago-tax-attorney.h... - 12k -

mockt.html- [ Traduzca esta página ]Milwaukee County District Assistant Attorney : Life time Weather Guard Representative: Chief Juror: Jurors:. All members of the court are seated except for ...
www2.milwaukee.k12.wi.us/wcll/civics%20websites/mockt.html - 18k -

Best!


NTRAD
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Regional Deputy Prosecutor at the Superior Courts


Explanation:
Ya

Henry Hinds
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 1174
Grading comment
gracias de nuevo Henry