KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Law: Contract(s)

órganos de relación

English translation: Relationship Structure


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:órganos de relación
English translation:Relationship Structure
Entered by: eski

19:33 Feb 23, 2009
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Provision of Services Contract
Spanish term or phrase: órganos de relación
4 CUARTA: ÓRGANOS DE RELACIÓN
4.1 Modelo de Relación
El Modelo de Relación a seguir en la prestación de los servicios es el definido en el ANEXO F.
peterinmadrid
Portugal
Relationship Elements
Explanation:
Next customer-supplier relationship models are analysed and described, from which two ... Model” for interorganizational business relationships includes the elements ... or complete products and services such as applications or systems. ...
herkules.oulu.fi/isbn9514266005/html/x1288.html - 29k - En caché - Páginas similares
Marketing models of service and relationships. | Goliath Business News - [ Traducir esta página ]1 Nov 2006 ... Models of service and relationships can help managers manage service .... Ansari and Mela 2003), and to draw on elements of the emerging ...
goliath.ecnext.com/coms2/gi_0199-7130619/Marketing-models-of-service-and.html - 142k - En caché - Páginas similares
6 Services Relationship Modeling - [ Traducir esta página ]represents a WSRL definition file, which includes four elements: bbr, ...... The services relationship model discussed in this chapter focuses on static ...
www.springerlink.com/index/q581403243x22363.pdf - Páginas similares


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2009-02-23 19:51:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Elements of a Sales Relationship. By Helaine Iris in Small Business Life ... Communicate clearly what your product or service can and cannot provide, ...
www.solostream.com/2007/11/05/5-elements-of-a-sales-relatio... - 50k - En caché - Páginas similares
OWL-S' Relationship to Selected Other Technologies - [ Traducir esta página ]The relationship between OWL-S and WSDL, and the content of the Grounding ... A businessService element describes a service using a name, key value, ...
www.w3.org/Submission/2004/SUBM-OWL-S-related-20041122/ - 36k - En caché - Páginas similares
Network Element Service Specification Template - [ Traducir esta página ]In certain cases a concatenation of network element services may be used to ..... The section must define an ordering relationship between the service's ...
www.ietf.org/rfc/rfc2216.txt - 53k - En caché - Páginas similares
Explore What's Next Now: Five Elements of a Good Relationship - [ Traducir esta página ]... for a healthy relationship, my friend sited these five elements. ... answer any questions you have about my services or whatever else is on your mind. ...
draletta.typepad.com/explorewhatsnext/2008/06/five-elements-o.html - 37k - En caché - Páginas similares
Session: The Client-Provider Relationship in Services Research - [ Traducir esta página ]Despite the centrality of the relationship construct to services research ... will examine the elements of a favorable client-provider relationship from the ...
Selected response from:

eski
Mexico
Grading comment
Thank you, Eski. I decided on Relationship Structure in the end.
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Relationship Elements
eski
2communication bodiesliz askew


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
communication bodies


Explanation:
#
ab - IC agency, business communication specialists - ab
AB has won industry awards every year from professional communication bodies for the quality of its services. In the last three years alone, ...
www.abcomm.co.uk/ - 10k - Cached - Similar pages
# [PDF]
2010 NATIONAL COMMUNICATIONS PARTNERSHIP MEDIA & COMMUNICATIONS ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
that all private and public sector communications bodies are receptive to the products of the Marketing & Advertising cluster. ...
www.brandsouthafrica.com/ncpc2010/media_cluster_ncp2007.pdf - Similar pages

liz askew
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 146

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Relationship Elements


Explanation:
Next customer-supplier relationship models are analysed and described, from which two ... Model” for interorganizational business relationships includes the elements ... or complete products and services such as applications or systems. ...
herkules.oulu.fi/isbn9514266005/html/x1288.html - 29k - En caché - Páginas similares
Marketing models of service and relationships. | Goliath Business News - [ Traducir esta página ]1 Nov 2006 ... Models of service and relationships can help managers manage service .... Ansari and Mela 2003), and to draw on elements of the emerging ...
goliath.ecnext.com/coms2/gi_0199-7130619/Marketing-models-of-service-and.html - 142k - En caché - Páginas similares
6 Services Relationship Modeling - [ Traducir esta página ]represents a WSRL definition file, which includes four elements: bbr, ...... The services relationship model discussed in this chapter focuses on static ...
www.springerlink.com/index/q581403243x22363.pdf - Páginas similares


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2009-02-23 19:51:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Elements of a Sales Relationship. By Helaine Iris in Small Business Life ... Communicate clearly what your product or service can and cannot provide, ...
www.solostream.com/2007/11/05/5-elements-of-a-sales-relatio... - 50k - En caché - Páginas similares
OWL-S' Relationship to Selected Other Technologies - [ Traducir esta página ]The relationship between OWL-S and WSDL, and the content of the Grounding ... A businessService element describes a service using a name, key value, ...
www.w3.org/Submission/2004/SUBM-OWL-S-related-20041122/ - 36k - En caché - Páginas similares
Network Element Service Specification Template - [ Traducir esta página ]In certain cases a concatenation of network element services may be used to ..... The section must define an ordering relationship between the service's ...
www.ietf.org/rfc/rfc2216.txt - 53k - En caché - Páginas similares
Explore What's Next Now: Five Elements of a Good Relationship - [ Traducir esta página ]... for a healthy relationship, my friend sited these five elements. ... answer any questions you have about my services or whatever else is on your mind. ...
draletta.typepad.com/explorewhatsnext/2008/06/five-elements-o.html - 37k - En caché - Páginas similares
Session: The Client-Provider Relationship in Services Research - [ Traducir esta página ]Despite the centrality of the relationship construct to services research ... will examine the elements of a favorable client-provider relationship from the ...


eski
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 631
Grading comment
Thank you, Eski. I decided on Relationship Structure in the end.