KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Law (general)

iniciador: Centro XXX

English translation: opened by: XXX Center


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:iniciador: Centro XXX
English translation:opened by: XXX Center
Entered by: Henry Hinds

03:23 Mar 9, 2004
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: iniciador: Centro XXX
Se trata de un expediente, abajo dice:
iniciador: centro xxx
motivo: ensayo clínico
Gabriela Lozano
opened by
Explanation:
Ya
Selected response from:

Henry Hinds
United States
Grading comment
Muchísimas gracias a todos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2opened by
Henry Hinds
5Pioneer centre
Alicia Jordá
4started by:Gabo Pena


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
opened by


Explanation:
Ya


    Exp.
Henry Hinds
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 5063
Grading comment
Muchísimas gracias a todos!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxAlex Zelkind
4 hrs
  -> Gracias, Alex.

agree  xxxx-Translator
13 hrs
  -> Gracias, Stella.

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Pioneer centre


Explanation:
Collins dict.

If we are talking about a new technology in Medicine

Alicia Jordá
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 160

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
started by:


Explanation:
it's the place where the file was first begun.

=8^j

Gabo Pena
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 43