KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Law (general)

producción de las diferentes etapas del proceso

English translation: during the performing/ (performance) of different stages of the process


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:producción de las diferentes etapas del proceso
English translation:during the performing/ (performance) of different stages of the process
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

23:06 Dec 4, 2004
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: producción de las diferentes etapas del proceso
...y cualquier otro motivo que pudiere surgir durante la producción de las diferentes etapas que el proceso que se inicia abarcare...
Celeste Orellana Issaly
during the performing of different stages of the process
Explanation:
así. ¡Buena suerte, Celeste Orellana Issaly!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-12-06 19:59:44 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

¡Thank you & gracias por el grading, Celeste Orellana Issaly!
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1during the execution / rendition of the different phases of the process....
Xenia Wong
4during the performing of different stages of the process
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
during the performing of different stages of the process


Explanation:
así. ¡Buena suerte, Celeste Orellana Issaly!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-12-06 19:59:44 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

¡Thank you & gracias por el grading, Celeste Orellana Issaly!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 58
Grading comment
Thanks!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
producción de las diferentes etapas del proceso
during the execution / rendition of the different phases of the process....


Explanation:
sug.

Xenia Wong
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 448

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Romina Riestra
3 hrs
  -> Thanks lots, Romina..........xen