KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Law/Patents

contables

English translation: accounting data


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:datos contables
English translation:accounting data
Entered by: Maria Luisa Duarte

16:51 Jun 27, 2003
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: contables
procesamiento de datos contables y fiscales y demás servicios
Ruben de Regil
accounting data
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias Maria Luisa
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4accounting data
Maria Luisa Duarte
4accounting datasusanagonz


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
accounting data


Explanation:
+

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 3168
Grading comment
Gracias Maria Luisa

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marta Alfonso Perales
0 min

agree  fionag
19 mins

agree  Ana Juliá
25 mins

agree  Сергей Лузан
23 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accounting data


Explanation:
una idea


susanagonz
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish