KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Marketing

plataforma de negocio

English translation: business platform


21:12 Jul 10, 2003
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing
Spanish term or phrase: plataforma de negocio
...les ofrece servicios de internet y plataforma de negocios
pulgarr
English translation:business platform
Explanation:
The New Business Platform for the Internet Debra
Selected response from:

Hermann
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +15business platform
Hermann
5base of negotiationBoris Nedkov


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +15
business platform


Explanation:
The New Business Platform for the Internet Debra

Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 227

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gordana Podvezanec
1 min

agree  Thierry LOTTE
4 mins

agree  xxxjmf
4 mins

agree  xxxIno66
6 mins

agree  Marian Greenfield
8 mins

agree  Michael Powers (PhD)
9 mins
  -> thanks all

agree  Edwal Rospigliosi
18 mins

agree  Jorge Rubino
48 mins

agree  Veronica Mengana
1 hr

agree  Luis José Quirindongo
1 hr

agree  VRN
2 hrs

agree  colemh
2 hrs

agree  Esther Hermida
3 hrs

agree  rhandler
4 hrs

agree  Sanafabich: yep
419 days

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
base of negotiation


Explanation:
basic conditions for negotiation

Boris Nedkov
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 9