KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Mathematics & Statistics

Sistemas de Ecuaciones Dinámicos

English translation: Dynamic Equation Systems


13:16 Mar 27, 2002
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Science - Mathematics & Statistics / mathematics
Spanish term or phrase: Sistemas de Ecuaciones Dinámicos
Traducción de un CV. Nombre de un curso al que asistió.
Eloisa Anchezar
Mexico
English translation:Dynamic Equation Systems
Explanation:
no need.
Selected response from:

Robert INGLEDEW
Argentina
Grading comment
Muchas gracias nuevamente!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Dynamic Equation Systems
Robert INGLEDEW
4Dynamic System Equation
Juan Pablo Solvez Beneyto


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Dynamic Equation Systems


Explanation:
no need.

Robert INGLEDEW
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
Muchas gracias nuevamente!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria-Jose Pastor
2 mins

agree  Michael O' Brien
10 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dynamic System Equation


Explanation:
Hola elo,

Al margen del singular o el plural, en el url de referencia puedes encontrar ese sitema de ecuaciones.

Saludos :)




    Reference: http://www.stanford.edu/class/cs205/notes/book/node52.html
Juan Pablo Solvez Beneyto
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish