KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Medical: Health Care

Regimen General de Contratación de Bienes, Servicios y Prestadores de...

English translation: General Rules for Contracting for Goods, Services, and Medical and Social Assistance Services


21:39 Mar 30, 2004
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
Spanish term or phrase: Regimen General de Contratación de Bienes, Servicios y Prestadores de...
El presente pliego no tiene costo de acuerdo a lo establecido en el artículo 35 del "Regimen General de Contratacion de Bienes, Servicios y Prestadores de Servicios Medico Asistemciales y Sociales" del Instituto Nacional de Servicios Sociales para Jubilados y Pensionados.

Necesitaria saber el nombre del regimen geneal qe aparece entre comillas.
thanks in advance!!!!
Ines Insua
Argentina
English translation:General Rules for Contracting for Goods, Services, and Medical and Social Assistance Services
Explanation:
xxx
Selected response from:

Marian Greenfield
Grading comment
thank you!!!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5General System for Procuring Goods, Services and the Services ofJane Lamb-Ruiz
5General Rules for Contracting for Goods, Services, and Medical and Social Assistance Services
Marian Greenfield


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Regimen General de Contratación de Bienes, Servicios y Prestadores de...
General Rules for Contracting for Goods, Services, and Medical and Social Assistance Services


Explanation:
xxx

Marian Greenfield
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
thank you!!!

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Regimen General de Contratación de Bienes, Servicios y Prestadores de...
General System for Procuring Goods, Services and the Services of


Explanation:
Medical and Social Work Practicioners"

my take

Jane Lamb-Ruiz
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 24