KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Medical

coloproctología

English translation: coloproctology


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:coloproctología
English translation:coloproctology
Entered by: starlinx

09:46 Oct 29, 2002
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Medical
Spanish term or phrase: coloproctología
supra-especialidad en coloproctología
starlinx
coloproctology
Explanation:
the link will lead you to the scientific association

HTH,

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
Thanks Serge !!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1coloproctologySerge L
5coloproctology
Fernando Muela


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
coloproctology


Explanation:
the link will lead you to the scientific association

HTH,

Serge L.


    Reference: http://www.acpgbi.org.uk/
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 202
Grading comment
Thanks Serge !!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stefanie Guim Marce
5 mins
  -> Thanks!

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
coloproctology


Explanation:
Suerte.

Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 251