KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Other

...para la presencia de múltiples tiendas de países de la UE

English translation: to establish presence of a number of stores from EU countries...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:para la presencia de múltiples tiendas de países de la UE
English translation:to establish presence of a number of stores from EU countries...
Entered by: Guillermo de la Puerta

03:04 Oct 19, 2002
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: ...para la presencia de múltiples tiendas de países de la UE
-Galería de Tiendas para la presencia de múltiples tiendas de países de la UE

-Comercio Electrónico de alcance europeo. Productos típicos de la UE
Guillermo de la Puerta
to establish presence of a number of stores from EU countries...
Explanation:
Espero que te ayude!

Rufino
Selected response from:

Rufino Pérez De La Sierra
Canada
Grading comment
Gracias :-)) wildlp
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4to establish presence of a number of stores from EU countries...
Rufino Pérez De La Sierra
2shopping mall to establish multiple shops from the United Statesanuba


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
to establish presence of a number of stores from EU countries...


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude!

Rufino

Rufino Pérez De La Sierra
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 214
Grading comment
Gracias :-)) wildlp

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
shopping mall to establish multiple shops from the United States


Explanation:
Galeria de tiendas se refiere a un centro comercial?

anuba
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 18