KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Other

comportamiento organizacional

English translation: Organizational Behaviour


13:40 Jan 9, 2003
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: comportamiento organizacional
comportamiento organizacional
vogeler
English translation:Organizational Behaviour
Explanation:
http://www.beck6mw.freeserve.co.uk/
Selected response from:

patrick32
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Organizational Behaviour
patrick32
4organisational behaviuorxxxEDLING


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Organizational Behaviour


Explanation:
http://www.beck6mw.freeserve.co.uk/

patrick32
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 233

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nikki Graham
1 min

agree  LoreAC
5 hrs

disagree  spanruss: Organizational performance. See above note
1742 days

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
organisational behaviuor


Explanation:

+

xxxEDLING
PRO pts in pair: 617

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  diego asensio
8 mins
  -> Gracias

disagree  spanruss: Organizational performance. See above note
1742 days