KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Tech/Engineering

Registro de ingresos de matrices a produccion

English translation: Matrix Production Entrance Record


18:02 May 8, 2002
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: Registro de ingresos de matrices a produccion
es el titulo de una planilla de produccion
nancidb
Argentina
English translation:Matrix Production Entrance Record
Explanation:
Mi opción.

Suerte.
Selected response from:

Leonardo Parachú
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Matrix Production Entrance Record
Leonardo Parachú
5Production Dies Entry ReportAntonio Costa
4Record of moulds entering production
Roberto Cavalcanti


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Matrix Production Entrance Record


Explanation:
Mi opción.

Suerte.

Leonardo Parachú
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 433

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Luisa Duarte
2 mins
  -> gracias María

agree  xxxRNolder: or Production matrix entry register
6 mins
  -> ty RCleary, Yours sounds better to my ear

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Production Dies Entry Report


Explanation:
Ok

Antonio Costa
PRO pts in pair: 179

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Record of moulds entering production


Explanation:
Como lo diria

Roberto Cavalcanti
Brazil
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in pair: 9