KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Tech/Engineering

trama bidimensional

English translation: bidimensional geometrical configurations...


01:25 May 14, 2002
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: trama bidimensional
Architecture -geometrical implementation -part of a career program
Suani Vera Camacho
English translation:bidimensional geometrical configurations...
Explanation:
bidimensional lays/ constructions.

HTH
Selected response from:

Leonardo Parachú
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Bidimensional Frame
Massimo Gaido
4bidimensional geometrical configurations...
Leonardo Parachú


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bidimensional geometrical configurations...


Explanation:
bidimensional lays/ constructions.

HTH

Leonardo Parachú
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 433

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bidimensional Frame


Explanation:
Ciao,
M.

PS: More text would help.

Massimo Gaido
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 226