KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Tech/Engineering

el control lo realiza una libreria facilitada

English translation: control is performed by a library provided...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:el control lo realiza una libreria facilitada...
English translation:control is performed by a library provided...
Entered by: Rafael Mondragon Hernandez

00:17 Jan 21, 2004
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: el control lo realiza una libreria facilitada
software
jjo10
United States
control is performed by a library provided...
Explanation:
Not too sure about "provided", since there are not further context to work with... good luck!
Selected response from:

Rafael Mondragon Hernandez
Mexico
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5control is performed by a library provided...
Rafael Mondragon Hernandez
4control is carried out by a library provided with.....margaret caulfield


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
control is performed by a library provided...


Explanation:
Not too sure about "provided", since there are not further context to work with... good luck!

Rafael Mondragon Hernandez
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 67

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
control is carried out by a library provided with.....


Explanation:
My opinion, but not enough context.

margaret caulfield
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2145