KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Accounting

cierre mensual de resultados

French translation: clôture mensuelle des comptes /clôture des comptes mensuels


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:cierre mensual de resultados
French translation:clôture mensuelle des comptes /clôture des comptes mensuels
Entered by: Manuela Mariño Beltrán

01:30 Oct 21, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Spanish term or phrase: cierre mensual de resultados
Responsable de la confección y reporte al exterior de los comentarios de cierre mensuales de resultados y de los comentarios de Forecast mensuales de resultados

¿Clôture des résultats?
ScriptArch
Uruguay
clôture mensuelle des comptes /clôture des comptes mensuels
Explanation:
http://www.dicomfrance.fr/dicom/europe/web_eur.nsf/2ffd03bb1...

http://www.partenaire-informatique.com/PDF/fp_comptaflash_we...

http://www.speedware.fr/projets/partners/promis/html/cg.htm
Selected response from:

Manuela Mariño Beltrán
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1clôture mensuelle des comptes /clôture des comptes mensuels
Manuela Mariño Beltrán
4arrêté des comptes mensuel
José Quinones


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
arrêté des comptes mensuel


Explanation:

Comptabilité : arrêté des comptes mensuels, semestriels et annuels (révision des comptes, liasses fiscales)...


José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 40

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
clôture mensuelle des comptes /clôture des comptes mensuels


Explanation:
http://www.dicomfrance.fr/dicom/europe/web_eur.nsf/2ffd03bb1...

http://www.partenaire-informatique.com/PDF/fp_comptaflash_we...

http://www.speedware.fr/projets/partners/promis/html/cg.htm


Manuela Mariño Beltrán
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zaida Machuca Inostroza
1 day9 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias Zaida.