KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Accounting

flujo de efectivo operativo

French translation: cash-flow opérationnel


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:flujo de efectivo operativo
French translation:cash-flow opérationnel
Entered by: Isa LT

16:40 Apr 9, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / états financiers consolidés
Spanish term or phrase: flujo de efectivo operativo
"El grupo prevé incrementar el volumen de generación de flujo de efectivo operativo como en años anteriores."

Merci d'avance.
Isa LT
Spain
cash-flow opérationnel
Explanation:
cet anglicisme est aussi utilisé assez souvent
http://actionnaires.edf.com/index.php4?coe_i_id=97183&wrd_s_...
http://www.areva.com/servlet/finance/strategyorganization/ke...
http://www.latribune.fr/info/Yahoo-compte-doubler-son-cash-f...
Selected response from:

yanadeni
Canada
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3flux financier opérationnelDolores Vázquez
2cash-flow opérationnelyanadeni


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
flux financier opérationnel


Explanation:
Una sugerencia.


    Reference: http://iate.europa.eu/iatediff/SearchByQuery.do
Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
cash-flow opérationnel


Explanation:
cet anglicisme est aussi utilisé assez souvent
http://actionnaires.edf.com/index.php4?coe_i_id=97183&wrd_s_...
http://www.areva.com/servlet/finance/strategyorganization/ke...
http://www.latribune.fr/info/Yahoo-compte-doubler-son-cash-f...

yanadeni
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci!