KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Cosmetics, Beauty

notable proliferante celular

French translation: booste la multiplication des cellules


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:notable proliferante celular
French translation:booste la multiplication des cellules
Entered by: Nazareth

13:30 Feb 17, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Cosmetics, Beauty
Spanish term or phrase: notable proliferante celular
Crema hidratante para piel normal y mixta. Su contenido en alantoína actúa como notable proliferante celular y regenerador del tejido. Los minerales y oligoelementos refuerzan la estructura celular.
Nazareth
booste la multiplication des cellules
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

xxxNMR
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4remarquable proliférateur cellulaire
Béatrice Noriega
3booste la multiplication des cellulesxxxNMR


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
remarquable proliférateur cellulaire


Explanation:
suerte!

Béatrice Noriega
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 35

1 day7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
booste la multiplication des cellules


Explanation:
*

xxxNMR
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!!