KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Finance (general)

sentida

French translation: après avis de...


10:08 Jun 28, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Finance (general)
Spanish term or phrase: sentida
La ejecución del programa, por tanto, autorizado por el Ministerio de Industria con auto, sentida la comisión de vigilancia, dentro de los treinta días desde su presentación...
Agnès Bourdin
French translation:après avis de...
Explanation:
Selected response from:

José Quinones
Djibouti
Grading comment
Merci José j'ai choisi cette option.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1après avis de...
José Quinones
4entenduMargarida Cláudio
5 -1L'exécution du programme, par conséquent, autorisé par le Ministère de l'Industrie avec voiture, senEva Rey


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -1
L'exécution du programme, par conséquent, autorisé par le Ministère de l'Industrie avec voiture, sen


Explanation:
I'm sure that's the transalation exact

Eva Rey
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Isa LT: not at all....
6 days

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
entendu


Explanation:
:)

Margarida Cláudio
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
après avis de...


Explanation:


José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Merci José j'ai choisi cette option.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Isa LT
5 days
  -> merci Isa ;-)