KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Human Resources

PREDICTORES

French translation: annonciateurs


13:17 Mar 22, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Human Resources
Spanish term or phrase: PREDICTORES
En este grupo de cualificación se estructuran aquellos factores, distintos de las competencias, que son considerados PREDICTORES de potencial, según lo definido en el Modelo de Gestión integrada del Talento en ****

Se trata de la puesta en marcha del programa SAP en el departamento de Recursos Humanos.

Gracias!
Alexandra Douard
French translation:annonciateurs
Explanation:
facteurs annonciateurs de potentiel
Selected response from:

Emmanuel Sanjuan
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2annonciateurs
Emmanuel Sanjuan
4présages / augures
José Quinones


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
annonciateurs


Explanation:
facteurs annonciateurs de potentiel

Emmanuel Sanjuan
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Val Traductions
21 mins

agree  xxxMamie
3 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
présages / augures


Explanation:
ces mots rendent bien la prédiction dans l'expression

José Quinones
Djibouti
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20