KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Contract(s)

autos de Juicio Ordinario

French translation: jugement rendu en procédure ordinaire


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:autos de Juicio Ordinario
French translation:jugement rendu en procédure ordinaire
Entered by: Nazareth

09:53 Jul 6, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Spanish term or phrase: autos de Juicio Ordinario
Que en virtud de lo dispuesto en el art, 381 de la Ley de Enjuiciamiento Civil, la mercantil .........., con domicilîo en .........., y con destino a los autos de Juicio Ordinario nº ....... dei Juzgado de Primera Instancîa , deberá informar sobre:
Nazareth
jugement rendu en procédure ordinaire
Explanation:
una idea
Selected response from:

Véronique Le Ny
France
Grading comment
mERCI BEAUCOUP!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4arrêts de procédure ordinaire
José Quinones
3jugement rendu en procédure ordinaire
Véronique Le Ny


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
jugement rendu en procédure ordinaire


Explanation:
una idea

Véronique Le Ny
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 122
Grading comment
mERCI BEAUCOUP!!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
arrêts de procédure ordinaire


Explanation:
au terme de cette procédure sont rendus des arrêts

José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 159