KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Contract(s)

que vinculan al DISTRIBUIDOR

French translation: qui lient le distributeur


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:que vinculan al DISTRIBUIDOR
French translation:qui lient le distributeur
Entered by: Nazareth

20:02 Apr 1, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / contrato de distribución
Spanish term or phrase: que vinculan al DISTRIBUIDOR
Los compromisos de compras mínimas que vinculan al DISTRIBUIDOR son los detallados en el Anexo VII del presente contrato
Nazareth
qui lient le distributeur
Explanation:
exemple : être lié par les termes d'un contrat
Selected response from:

Jean-Michel
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3qui engagent le DISTRIBUTEUR
Véronique Le Ny
5qui lient le distributeur
Jean-Michel


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
qui engagent le DISTRIBUTEUR


Explanation:
Una idea.

Véronique Le Ny
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 122

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  schevallier
16 mins

agree  Thierry LOTTE
4 hrs

agree  Isabelle Raison
11 hrs

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
qui lient le distributeur


Explanation:
exemple : être lié par les termes d'un contrat

Jean-Michel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!