KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

por conocimiento de la firma

French translation: soussigné


01:01 Mar 12, 2004
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Spanish term or phrase: por conocimiento de la firma
por conocimiento de la firma de Don X
y para este solo efecto
Banco XXX

es un sello que aparece a la altura de las firmas de un contrato de trabajo
arantxap
French translation:soussigné
Explanation:
soussigné par si tu souhaites précisé la personne à la suite
Selected response from:

Frédéric BILLON
Grading comment
Merci a tous
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3soussignéFrédéric BILLON
4signature conforme /ou authentique/Hemuss


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
soussigné


Explanation:
soussigné par si tu souhaites précisé la personne à la suite

Frédéric BILLON
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Merci a tous

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
5 mins
  -> merci

agree  Liana Coroianu
6 hrs

agree  Gabi François
2 days5 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
signature conforme /ou authentique/


Explanation:
Une variante

Hemuss
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian