KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Taxation & Customs

trama de fraude

French translation: trame de la fraude


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:trama de fraude
French translation:trame de la fraude
Entered by: maria gomez

12:11 Feb 9, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / fraude
Spanish term or phrase: trama de fraude
¿cómo se diría una trama de fraude, en francés?
Gracias
NTRAD
Spain
trame de la fraude
Explanation:
Te envio un ejemplo aparecido hoy en la prensa.
Selected response from:

maria gomez
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4trame de la fraudemaria gomez
3Fraude organiséeMarie Gomes


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
trame de la fraude


Explanation:
Te envio un ejemplo aparecido hoy en la prensa.


    Reference: http://www.maliweb.net/category.php?NID=14677
maria gomez
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Fraude organisée


Explanation:
je crois qu'il s'agit de cela, sous réserve du contexte.

Pour exemple:

http://www.lefigaro.fr/eco/20061213.WWW000000250_bercy_soupc...

Bonne chance

Marie Gomes
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
Notes to answerer
Asker: 4