KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

Parte considerativa

French translation: Enoncé de la motivation


20:32 May 24, 2005
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Law
Spanish term or phrase: Parte considerativa
que conforme se advierte del tenor de la sentencia recaída mediante resolución anterior, inadvertidamente se ha consignado en la parte considerativa el apellido materno del demandado con una lettra distinta a la que corresponde
amgrilli
Canada
French translation:Enoncé de la motivation
Explanation:
Partie du jugement qui énonce les fondements en fait et en droit sur lesquels s'appuient le tribunal pour rendre le jugement.

Le lien explique cela très bien, P.5/8 (Requisitos de forma)
http://www.derecho.udp.cl/site/apuntes/16_ac_alberto chaigne...
Selected response from:

Linguasphere
France
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Enoncé de la motivation
Linguasphere
4part under consideration
Simon Charass


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
part under consideration


Explanation:
sweet and simple

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-05-24 20:56:10 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

la partie (section) sous considération

Simon Charass
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Angie Garbarino: french?
0 min
  -> Sorry. Didn’t realized it should be French.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Enoncé de la motivation


Explanation:
Partie du jugement qui énonce les fondements en fait et en droit sur lesquels s'appuient le tribunal pour rendre le jugement.

Le lien explique cela très bien, P.5/8 (Requisitos de forma)
http://www.derecho.udp.cl/site/apuntes/16_ac_alberto chaigne...


Linguasphere
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 220

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Taru
13 days
  -> Gracias Taru