KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

se adjuntará

French translation: se adjuntará la solicitud


15:14 Aug 9, 2006
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: se adjuntará
En caso de presentar lotes de contadores se adjuntará a la solicitud en soporte informático con los datos de los contadores

sujet de adjuntara? serait-ce une erreur de frappe et devrait-on lire 'se adjuntará la solicitud"
boisa
Belgium
French translation:se adjuntará la solicitud
Explanation:
Je pense moi que, comme tu le crois, il faut lire "'se adjuntará la solicitud".
Selected response from:

Muriel MASSON
France
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4se adjuntará la solicitud
Muriel MASSON
3devoir être adjoint (e)watermelon_man
2je pense qu'il manque un mot
Claudia Iglesias


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
je pense qu'il manque un mot


Explanation:
En caso de presentar lotes de contadores se adjuntará a la solicitud en soporte informático [una lista] con los datos de los contadores

j'imagine...

Claudia Iglesias
Chile
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 26

1 day15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
se adjuntará la solicitud


Explanation:
Je pense moi que, comme tu le crois, il faut lire "'se adjuntará la solicitud".

Muriel MASSON
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 6

3 days19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
adjuntarse
devoir être adjoint (e)


Explanation:
podría ser "...les coordonnées des agents comptables devront être adjointes à la demande [sollicitation] sur un support informatique..."

watermelon_man
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 6