KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

donde queda anotada

French translation: où elle est enregistrée


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:donde queda anotada
French translation:où elle est enregistrée
Entered by: Emma -

14:01 Mar 5, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: donde queda anotada
Es copia, exacta de su original que obra en mi Protocolo general corriente, bajo el número indicado, donde queda anotada.

Merci pour votre aide :-)
Emma -
où elle est enregistrée
Explanation:
Une idée...
Selected response from:

Hedwig Lugaro
Peru
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3où elle est enregistrée
Hedwig Lugaro
3 +2dont mention est faite
maría josé mantero obiols


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
où elle est enregistrée


Explanation:
Une idée...

Hedwig Lugaro
Peru
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  maría josé mantero obiols
22 mins
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Zuli Fernandez
1 hr
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Kristina Kolic
1 hr
  -> ¡Gracias!

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
dont mention est faite


Explanation:
Otra idea


maría josé mantero obiols
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 542

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eva Pérez
2 hrs

agree  eftraductora
4 hrs