KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

entidad asesorada o gestionada

French translation: entité conseillée ou gérée


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:entidad asesorada o gestionada
French translation:entité conseillée ou gérée
Entered by: Nazareth

18:09 Mar 6, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / PROGRAMA DE PARTICIPACIÓN
Spanish term or phrase: entidad asesorada o gestionada
Se entiende como tercero, a estos efectos, cualquier persona o entidad que no se halle vinculada a ............. por la pertenencia común a un grupo de sociedades, o no sea una entidad asesorada o gestionada por ............o perteneciente al mismo grupo de sociedades de entidades asesoradas o gestionadas por ...........
Nazareth
entité conseillée ou gérée
Explanation:
otra opcion...
Selected response from:

Béatrice Noriega
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2entité conseillée ou gérée
Béatrice Noriega
4 +2une entité qui reçoit l'assistance ou qui est gérée par
Sophie Giusti


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
une entité qui reçoit l'assistance ou qui est gérée par


Explanation:
une entité qui reçoit l'assistance ou qui est gérée par

Sophie Giusti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carmen Cruz Lopez
25 mins
  -> Gracias Carmen

agree  Carlos Peña Novella
1 hr
  -> Gracias Carlos

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
entité conseillée ou gérée


Explanation:
otra opcion...

Béatrice Noriega
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 183
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fabien Champême
1 hr

agree  Maria Begona
10 hrs