KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law/Patents

Nota simple

French translation: extrait simple d'inscription,


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:nota simple de inscripción
French translation:extrait simple d'inscription,
Entered by: Guereau

17:52 Mar 3, 2002
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: Nota simple
Mediante este servicio puede obtener nota simple (fotocopia detallada del original del Registro) de cualquier inscripción realizada por una sociedad en el Registro Mercantil.
Lionel Masson
extrait simple
Explanation:
Avec ce service il est possible d'obtenir un extrait simple (photocopie détaillée de l'original du registre) de toute inscription d'une société au Registre du commerce.

HTH
Selected response from:

Guereau
France
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4extrait simpleGuereau
4simple note / reproduction
Claudia Iglesias
4accuse simple d'inscription (reception?)
Claudia Sanchez Bajo - Roelants du Vivier


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accuse simple d'inscription (reception?)


Explanation:
Espero que sirva. Debes agregar los acentos a accuse y reception si usas esta ultima palabra.

Claudia Sanchez Bajo - Roelants du Vivier
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
simple note / reproduction


Explanation:
Ya que se trata de una fotocopia pienso que se puede hablar de "une simple note" o de "reproduction", "duplication".

No tengo absolutamente ninguna referencia, son sólo ideas...

Claudia Iglesias
Chile
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 901

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
extrait simple


Explanation:
Avec ce service il est possible d'obtenir un extrait simple (photocopie détaillée de l'original du registre) de toute inscription d'une société au Registre du commerce.

HTH


Guereau
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 91
Grading comment
Merci.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Monica Nasi
14 mins

agree  Christelle Dauvergne
1 hr

agree  Parrot
3 hrs

agree  Thierry Lalande
6 hrs