KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law/Patents

marcarias

French translation: lois relatives aux marques


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:leyes marcarias
French translation:lois relatives aux marques
Entered by: Maria Castro Valdez

17:55 Dec 28, 2002
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: marcarias
Todo uso no autorizado de las mismas (marcas registradas), puede infrigir las leyes de propiedad intelectual o marcarias, y demás normas vigentes.
Maria Castro Valdez
relatives aux marques
Explanation:
+lois relatives à la propriété intellectuelle ou aux marques+
Selected response from:

Claudia Mendez-Becker
France
Grading comment
Gracias a las dos por su ayuda
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4relatives aux marques
Claudia Mendez-Becker
3de marque
Andrea Torre


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
de marque


Explanation:
lois de marque...
Une possibilité.
Bon courage!
Andrea


    www.markrowe.com/misc/copyright.html - 21k
Andrea Torre
Spain
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 28

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
relatives aux marques


Explanation:
+lois relatives à la propriété intellectuelle ou aux marques+

Claudia Mendez-Becker
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
Grading comment
Gracias a las dos por su ayuda

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francisco Leal
50 mins

agree  xxxCHENOUMI: Perfecto. :)
5 hrs

agree  Michael Bastin: muy bien
1 day8 hrs

agree  xxxcmk
63 days