KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Management

Atención ciudadana

French translation: numéro d’accueil et de renseignements téléphoniques


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:número de atención ciudadana
French translation:numéro d’accueil et de renseignements téléphoniques
Entered by: Feng Shui

18:54 Mar 20, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Management
Spanish term or phrase: Atención ciudadana
Hola a todos!

Espero que me podáis ayudar. Desafortunadamente no tengo contexto, es un listado de números de teléfono útiles de la guía de una ciudad. Uno de los números es el número de teléfono de "Atención ciudadana"

Gracias por vuestra ayuda.
Feng Shui
numéro d’accueil et de renseignements téléphoniques
Explanation:
voir site
Selected response from:

danielle2
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Accueil du public
José Quinones
4 +1renseignements aux citoyensJH Trads
5numéro d’accueil et de renseignements téléphoniques
danielle2
3Services sociaux
Cosmonipolita


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
renseignements aux citoyens


Explanation:
ou: numéro d'appel pour les citoyens

JH Trads
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  momo savino
20 hrs

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Services sociaux


Explanation:
et peut être aussi "service d'action civique"

en tout cas, ce sont des services offerts par la municipalité aux citoyens

J'espère t'avoir aidé et bon courage !

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Accueil du public


Explanation:
servicio existente en todas las administraciones

http://www.prefecture-police-paris.interieur.gouv.fr/connait...

José Quinones
Djibouti
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Val Traductions
3 hrs
  -> merci

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
numéro d’accueil et de renseignements téléphoniques


Explanation:
voir site


    Reference: http://www.ville-dunkerque.fr/fr/je-vis-adunkerque/demarches...
danielle2
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci !