KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Marketing / Market Research

contratación publicitaria

French translation: contrat publicitaire


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:contratación publicitaria
French translation:contrat publicitaire
Entered by: jacqueline simana

22:48 Feb 13, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Spanish term or phrase: contratación publicitaria
Los modelos más usuales de contratación publicitaria son Coste por Lead, Coste por Venta...
Virginie T
contrat publicitaire
Explanation:
Les modèles les plus courant de contrats publicitaires sont ceux sur le volume, …
Selected response from:

jacqueline simana
Dominican Republic
Grading comment
Merci à tous et plus particulièrement à Jacqueline.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +8contrat publicitaire
jacqueline simana
4marché publicitaire
José Quinones


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +8
contrat publicitaire


Explanation:
Les modèles les plus courant de contrats publicitaires sont ceux sur le volume, …

jacqueline simana
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci à tous et plus particulièrement à Jacqueline.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Philippe Maillard
3 hrs

agree  Fabien Champême
5 hrs

agree  TPS
6 hrs

agree  Manuela Mariño Beltrán
7 hrs

agree  lorette
8 hrs

agree  yanadeni
13 hrs

agree  Verónica Vivas
21 hrs

agree  Sofía Godino Villaverde
1 day11 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
marché publicitaire


Explanation:




    Reference: http://www.neteco.com/45562-yann-leroux-mpg-internet-est-un-...
José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): lorette