KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Medical

ESTUDIOS CLÍNICOS

French translation: études cliniques


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:ESTUDIOS CLÍNICOS
French translation:études cliniques
Entered by: JH Trads

23:14 Aug 17, 2002
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
Spanish term or phrase: ESTUDIOS CLÍNICOS
RESULTADOS DE LOS ESTUDIOS CLÍNICOS UTILIZANDO (toda la frase si es posible por favor)
pablo brunetto
résultats des études cliniques en utilisant../ au moyen de
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

JH Trads
United States
Grading comment
OK, THANKS!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5résultats des études cliniques en utilisant../ au moyen deJH Trads
3les etudes cliniques
Libero_Lang_Lab


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
les etudes cliniques


Explanation:
would seem like the logical translation to me

Libero_Lang_Lab
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: English

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
résultats des études cliniques en utilisant../ au moyen de


Explanation:
HTH


    nat F
JH Trads
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 270
Grading comment
OK, THANKS!!